Apartments for Rent near Gator 7800 in Miami, FL - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,828+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,353+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $807 Off|STUDIO$3,631+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,315Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,344
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,741+3 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $402 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$4,244+Base Rent$2,282 - $8,159Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,244
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,309+Base Rent$1,855 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,991 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $673 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,126+3 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,237
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,585+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$4,056+3 BEDS$5,766+Base Rent$2,716 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,826 - $5,766
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$4,250+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $515 OffSTUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,849+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,976+3 BEDS$3,838+Base Rent$2,120 - $6,102Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $3,838
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,565+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,115+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
STUDIO$2,537+1 BED$4,216+3 BEDS$8,473+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,281+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,335+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,107+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$4,374+Base Rent$2,051 - $4,504Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $4,479
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$3,520+4 BEDS$4,510+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,375+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,640+4 BEDS$5,134+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,817 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,439
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$2,567+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,951 - $8,785Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $8,842
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$3,792+Base Rent$2,474 - $4,632Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,474 - $4,599
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166