Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gator 13800 in Miami, FL - Page 4

46,355 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,608+
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $4,254+
    3 BEDS
    $8,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  2. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,256+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $3,184+
    3 BEDS
    $3,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,963

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,269+
    1 BED
    $2,349+
    2 BEDS
    $2,771+
    3 BEDS
    $4,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,972+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,562+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345

    Envy Pompano Beach

    425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
    (754) 714-7705
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $6,895+
    3 BEDS
    $9,295+

    Avara

    3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140
    (786) 841-2058
  6. 1 BED
    $3,269+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,255 - $5,517
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,269 - $5,531

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937 - $2,851
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $2,880

    Amelia

    15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 619-1738
  8. 1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    3 BEDS
    $3,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  9. Price Drop. $672 Off
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    4 BEDS
    $6,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019

    The Vibe Miami

    700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-2726
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    3 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,180

    The District at Flagler Village

    555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 354-5065
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $4,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  12. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412

    10X Miami River Apartments

    1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 321-4629
  13. Price Drop. $958 Off
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,561+

    Vesada

    10540 NW 78th St, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 244-7316
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $6,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,014 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $8,886

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+

    BLYS

    3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334
    (754) 714-7991
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,089+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311

    The Adderley

    501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    (954) 335-5291
  17. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  18. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,998+
    3 BEDS
    $5,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,843 - $5,808
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,953 - $5,918

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.