Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dolphin Mall in Miami, FL - Page 12

40,076 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,720

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
  2. 1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $4,497
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,020

    Mar Lago

    200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-0912
  3. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576

    Cameron Cove

    2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3273
  4. 1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,666
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $4,754
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,666 - $4,760

    Filling Station Lofts

    1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 723-7545
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,926+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,281

    Doral West

    5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 204-1882
  8. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+

    Bel Aire

    10509-10539 SW 216th St, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
    (786) 977-9351
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,110 - $3,955
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,096

    Wynwood Bay

    2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 420-3742
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.