Apartments for Rent near Caribbean Shoppes in Miami, FL - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$8,200+3 BEDS$12,300+4 BEDS$28,500+
Regency Parc
2601 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Anamar at Collins Park
224 23rd Street, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,785+
Sentral Wynwood
51 NW 26th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Lake front Rentals
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,524+
Park Place by the Bay
915 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,680+
Residences at The Falls
13841 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33176 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,529 - $1,909Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,110
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Lakes
6820-7050 Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,695+
Townhome Village at Welleby Park
4295 NW 109th Ter, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,640+
Cross Creek Apartments
280 SW 56th Ter, Margate, FL 33068 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Place at Dania Beach
180 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$3,250+
Olas Azules
941 NE 169th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
Jade Gardens Apartments
8200-8390 SW 65th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,775+
Bezel Miami Worldcenter
650 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132 -
STUDIO$1,199
Chateau Mar Golf Resort Apartments
3501 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,123+
International Club Apartments
1850 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33175 -
-
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+
Palm Court Apartments
115 SW 16th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
STUDIO$1,200+2 BEDS$1,995+
Lincoln Gardens
2635-2647 Lincoln St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,400+
Las Terrazas
1355 W 44th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
-
1 BED$1,950+3 BEDS$3,450+
Residences at Grove Station
2560 SW 27th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,836+
Ernie Martin Villas
20950 NW 14th Pl, Miami, FL 33169 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,300+
Taft Plaza Apartments
6460 Taft St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,300+
One Park Plaza Apartments
8140 SW 22nd St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,7751155 NE 126th St Unit 114
1155 NE 126th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,7901155 NE 126th St Unit 727
1155 NE 126th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,878
Sabal Pointe
12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$2,903+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,103
The Laurels at Jacaranda
9733 NW 7th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324