Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brownsville Center in Miami, FL - Page 7

45,182 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $3,214+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200 - $5,272
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $5,286

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $4,457

    Amelia

    15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 619-1738
  3. 1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,268

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  4. Price Drop. $672 Off
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    4 BEDS
    $6,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019

    The Vibe Miami

    700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-2726
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $4,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,654

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  6. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,119 - $5,789
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,353

    10X Miami River Apartments

    1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 321-4629
  7. Price Drop. $958 Off
    1 BED
    $2,229+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,561+

    Vesada

    10540 NW 78th St, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 244-7316
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,146+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $4,454+
    3 BEDS
    $6,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $8,886

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $3,214
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,311

    The Adderley

    501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    (954) 335-5291
  10. 1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  11. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,955+
    2 BEDS
    $3,998+
    3 BEDS
    $5,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845 - $5,808
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,955 - $5,918

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
  13. Price Drop. $569 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+

    Oaklyn

    3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 247-0979
  14. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $2,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $2,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549

    City Center On 7th

    10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 219-9016
  15. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346

    Bay Parc

    1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132
    (850) 604-4798
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473

    Southgate Towers

    900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 779-0927
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,591+
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,109+
    3 BEDS
    $14,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785

    Flamingo Point

    1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 988-8027
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    3 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,180

    The District at Flagler Village

    555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 354-5065
  19. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327

    Solea at Miami Lakes

    17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (754) 714-3192
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+

    Center Court

    14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181
    (754) 465-7621
  21. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Vista Sur

    27077 S Dixie Hwy, Naranja, FL 33032
    (813) 285-5935
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.