Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bird Trade Center in Miami, FL - Page 4

40,734 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,855+
    3 BEDS
    $4,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,196

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,988+
    1 BED
    $2,117+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,066+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,021 - $3,764
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,764

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  6. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,571+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$218 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  8. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,519+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,719+
    3 BEDS
    $5,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,472 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,519 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $3,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,759
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,249

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,032+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,491+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  13. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+

    Sophia Square

    13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 876-7322
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,398+
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,687+
    3 BEDS
    $6,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $10,380
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $10,408

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  15. Price Drop. $677 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,922+
    2 BEDS
    $3,368+
    3 BEDS
    $9,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $9,744

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  16. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $4,287
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $4,312

    The Olivia

    14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 977-9414
  17. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $3,214+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.