Apartments for Rent near Bird Road Center in Miami, FL - Page 7
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,000+
-
1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$3,074+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $451 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$3,327+3 BEDS$4,237+
Pearl Dadeland
7440 N Kendall Dr, Miami, FL 33156 -
Price Drop. $453 Off
-
Price Drop. $646 Off1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,557+
Palmera
8400 NW 102nd Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$4,529+
6600 Main
6600 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$2,112 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,321
850 Living
811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,925+
Pine Groves Apartments
24101 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $553 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,508+
Altis Little Havana Apartments
2100 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,314+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$4,144+
WYND 27 & WYND 28
127 NW 27th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,473+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$5,230+
Alea Miami
230 NE 4th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,820+3 BEDS$5,131+
The Dorsey
286 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$4,692+
Magnus Brickell
201 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
Residences of Highland
3784 W 88th St, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,100+
Midway Point Apartments
8340 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,593+
Madison Point Apartments
26215 S Dixie Hwy, Naranja, FL 33032 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Birchwoods
8940 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,544+1 BED$3,251+2 BEDS$4,404+
Amara Wynwood
45 NE 27th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,289+
Cauley Residences by Trion Living
21580 Old Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33170 -
-
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Anamar at Collins Park
224 23rd Street, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,998 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,688
Four Quarters
8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,599+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,803Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $3,819
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$3,069+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,347+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,524+
Park Place by the Bay
915 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
STUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Good Value1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,229+
The Landmark South
6055 NW 105th Ct, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024