- Coral Estates Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Airpark Plaza in Miami, FL
-
-
Price Drop. $774 Off|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$3,357+
Falls Of Pembroke
13651 NW 4th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,542+
Griffin 441
4465 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$3,251+
One Plantation
1650 SW 78th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$5,115+3 BEDS$6,953+Base Rent$3,160 - $9,538Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$3,265 - $9,643
Alexan Roxy
330 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $361 OffSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,537+
Parks at Hallandale
200 E Pembroke Rd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,367+
Soleste Seaside
4 N Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Miami
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$5,295+Base Rent$2,420 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $6,725
Miami World Tower
710 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,587+
Solina Old Cutler Apartments
22555 SW 107th Ave, Goulds, FL 33170 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Queue
817 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,930+
Nine Hollywood
1809 Jackson St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $568 Off|STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,649+
The Point at Miramar
1 Main St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,196+3 BEDS$3,871+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,236 - $4,146
Upland Park
1455 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33167 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|STUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$4,816+
The Boulevard
5700 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$4,750+Base Rent$2,260 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,750
Crest at Pinecrest
9600 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33156 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,002+
Manor Biscayne
1650 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,200+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,800
Blume Coral Gables
1501 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$4,371+
CMPND Miami
55 NE 2nd St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Pearl
3880 W Broward Blvd, Plantation, FL 33312 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$2,880+
Mosaic at Miramar Town Center
11575 City Hall Prom, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $981 Off|STUDIO$1,652+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Falls At Marina Bay
2600 Marina Bay Dr E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$2,850+
Riverland Apartments
420 SW 27th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+
Douglas Enclave
61 NW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,563+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,153+3 BEDS$3,111+
Life Time Living at Gables Station
227 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33133 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,704+Base Rent$1,878 - $3,024Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $2,964
Natura Gardens
17351 NW 94th Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,470+
Platform 3750 Apartment Homes
3750 S Dixie Hwy, Coconut Grove, FL 33133 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,675+
Avery Dania Pointe East Apartments
120 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,985+1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$6,055+3 BEDS$19,500+
Forma Miami
2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $450 OffSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,546+
Modera Aventura
2660 NE 192nd Ter, Miami, FL 33180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,421+1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,421 - $4,061
Centro City Residences
3830 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,330+3 BEDS$3,475+
The Tropic
303 S Federal Hwy, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$4,095+
Atala Apartments
1556 NW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,671+
Fontainebleau Milton Apartments
9517 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,900+
Edwards Apartments
953 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,245+
Club at Emerald Waters
4000 N 56th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,829+
Pembroke Pines Landings Apartments
10101 SW 14th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,049+
Rosemont Siena Cove
8080 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,214+3 BEDS$4,059+
Motion at Dadeland
8400 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33143 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,466+Base Rent$2,044 - $3,959Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $3,607
Pines Garden at City Center
10400 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
STUDIO$2,104+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,857+3 BEDS$3,664+
Indigo Palmetto Bay
9420-9500 SW 174th St, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$5,700+
Blu Aventura
2335 NE 186th St, Miami, FL 33180
Airpark Plaza in Miami, FL