Apartments for Rent near 8th Street Shopping Center in Miami, FL - Page 12
-
-
Good Value -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$2,005 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,281
Doral West
5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,149+
South Pointe Apartments
13720 SW 272nd St, Naranja, FL 33032 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,743+3 BEDS$3,477+
Lazul North Miami Beach Apartments
2145 NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,699+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,166+2 BEDS$4,868+3 BEDS$7,356+
Gio Midtown
3131 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,542+
Blue Lagoon 7
5375 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,199+1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$5,499+3 BEDS$7,899+
The Reserve at the Plaza
122 Sevilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,756+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,349+
Advenir at Ludlam Trail
1040 SW 70th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,083+3 BEDS$3,865+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $4,025
Century Town Center
8175 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,195+
Vistas Palmetto Bay
18300 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,512+
Hollywood Heights on the Boulevard
2001 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $289 OffSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,592+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,900+
Manor Court Apartments
13890 NE 3rd Ct, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,619+
Aventine at Miramar Apartments
2436 Centergate Dr, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800Base Rent$2,800 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,250
Cynergi Lofts at Wynwood
2700 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Legacy at Dadeland
7325 SW 82nd St, Miami, FL 33143 -
STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,645+
Mango Way Apartments
1700 NE 8th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,044
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$3,712+
Bay Village1
18301 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33157 -
STUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,675+
Alameda West
6290-6320 SW 8th St, West Miami, FL 33144 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,670+
Helios Apartments Miami Beach
700 Euclid Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,251+2 BEDS$3,691+Base Rent$3,110 - $3,955Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,096
Wynwood Bay
2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,338+
Twenty2 West
2201 Ludlam Rd, Miami, FL 33155 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+
Ashley Place Apartments
14850 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami, FL 33181 -
-
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $703 OffSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$6,616+
1818 Park
1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,354+
Gallery on the River
401 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33128 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,533+3 BEDS$2,994+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$4,136+3 BEDS$6,531+Base Rent$3,144 - $8,866Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,144 - $6,531
The Residences at Merrick Park
4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146