Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 5700 West Flagler Shopping Center in Miami, FL - Page 4

40,206 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+

    Center Court

    14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181
    (754) 465-7621
  2. 1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $8,788
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,845

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $3,158+
    3 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,512 - $7,768
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $4,580

    Cordoba

    8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166
    (786) 347-7892
  4. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,491 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $3,028

    7 West

    11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 899-2963
  5. Price Drop. $868 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,236+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,204 - $5,951
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,236 - $4,155

    Gables Ponce

    310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 837-0263
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $2,938+
    3 BEDS
    $5,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,850+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,941

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  12. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,687

    The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments

    11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (954) 516-1861
  13. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $5,424

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,046+
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $3,909
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,909

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  15. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$225 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $3,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,373
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,373

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  18. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $2,615+
    1 BED
    $3,067+
    2 BEDS
    $4,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590 - $7,105
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,615 - $4,634

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,849+
    3 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $4,914
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,915

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  21. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,316+
    2 BEDS
    $4,801+
    3 BEDS
    $5,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,683 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $112
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $10,719

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,032+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,480+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,382+
    2 BEDS
    $2,918+
    3 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $4,616
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,382 - $4,617

    AMLI Park West

    8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-1363
  24. Price Drop. $599 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,922+
    2 BEDS
    $3,368+
    3 BEDS
    $9,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $9,744

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.