Apartments for Rent near 3100-3164 N Miami in Miami, FL - Page 8
-
|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$9,295+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,962+
Joule House
2200 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
STUDIO$2,798+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,319+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,700+
Boardwalk at Inverrary
2915 NW 60th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313 -
|STUDIO$1,990+2 BEDS$2,800+
Grand View Park
1559 NW 15th Street Rd, Miami, FL 33125 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,073+
Gran Vista at Doral
4400 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Vistas de Amelia Townhomes
7450 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,945+
101 Dania Beach
101 SW 1st St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,050+
Opera Tower
1750 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,044+4 BEDS$2,224+
Redland Crossings
14770 SW 264th St, Naranja, FL 33032 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,449+
Lake House Apartments
2601 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
-
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Independence Hall Senior Living
1639 NE 26th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
STUDIO$1,400
940-990 W 29th St - Fortune at Hialeah
900-990 W 29th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Esquire Apartments
1840 NE 186th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,800+
Downtown 5th
55 NE 5th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,400+
Park Towers
777 NW 155Th Ln, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,400+
Miami Plaza
1500 NE Miami Pl, Miami, FL 33132 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,675+
215 Park
215 SE 5th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$4,137+
WYND 27 & WYND 28
127 NW 27th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,723+1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$4,172+Base Rent$2,623 - $6,164Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,723 - $6,164
AMLI Wynwood
70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,950+
1601 Coral Gate
1601 SW 32nd Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Price Drop. $264 OffSTUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,937+
Caroline Golden Glades
540 NW 159th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,473+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$2,148 - $7,262Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $7,388
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$3,496+
The Palms of Doral
5611 NW 112th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,572+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317