Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 3100-3164 N Miami in Miami, FL - Page 6

42,363 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,571+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,027

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  4. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $3,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,391

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  5. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,367+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,895

    Casa Vera

    8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 808-1051
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,818

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    3 BEDS
    $3,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $4,946
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,947

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  9. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,527+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,805+
    3 BEDS
    $5,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,527 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $3,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,759
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,249

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,032+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,491+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  12. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,165+

    Sophia Square

    13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 876-7322
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,448+
    1 BED
    $3,024+
    2 BEDS
    $3,737+
    3 BEDS
    $6,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $10,380
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,448 - $10,458

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    3 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,511

    AMLI Park West

    8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-1363
  15. Price Drop. $677 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,922+
    2 BEDS
    $3,368+
    3 BEDS
    $9,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $9,744

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $6,243
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,117

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  17. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $3,998+
    3 BEDS
    $5,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,712+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $6,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
  19. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  20. Price Drop. $402 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,482+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412

    10X Miami River Apartments

    1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 321-4629
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $4,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495

    10X Las Olas Walk

    106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-9006
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  23. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,256+
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  24. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,608+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $4,171+
    3 BEDS
    $8,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+

    Revv

    2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 208-0278
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.