Apartments for Rent near 3100-3164 N Miami in Miami, FL - Page 10
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$2,007 - $3,384Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,574
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$3,765+
Residences at Lakehouse
8340 Commerce Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,565+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at University Park
10495 SW 14th Ter, Miami, FL 33174 -
Good Value1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,368+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,406+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$3,482+2 BEDS$4,839+3 BEDS$7,995+Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442
Sofia Coral Gables
2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,057+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,002 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,200
SOMA at Brickell
145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,701+3 BEDS$4,920+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,817Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,870
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,785+
Sentral Wynwood
51 NW 26th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,248+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,189Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,248
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $628 Off
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,090+3 BEDS$5,060+
Avalon Merrick Park
3811 Shipping Ave, Miami, FL 33146 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,289+
Cauley Residences by Trion Living
21580 Old Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33170 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,998 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,688
Four Quarters
8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,429+3 BEDS$6,040+Base Rent$2,152 - $6,024Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $6,040
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,975+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
-
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,547 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,038
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,817+3 BEDS$5,464+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $402 Off1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$3,090+
Bell Kendall West
8485 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,208+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
STUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,006+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
STUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,884+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180