Apartments for Rent near Sun Plaza in Margate, FL - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,762+
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,472+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,836 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,876 - $3,382
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,395+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,336Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,395
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,370+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,554+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,534+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$2,977+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$2,664+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Discounts1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,475+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,615+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,050+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,134+3 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$2,232 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $8,699
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,326 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,973+2 BEDS$3,554+3 BEDS$5,379+Base Rent$2,422 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,477
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,293+
Clipper Cove Apartments
1500 Southern Cross Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,557+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,759+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,871+3 BEDS$5,390+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,224+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$3,537+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Discounts1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,657+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,889 - $4,346Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,793
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$3,411+4 BEDS$4,261+Base Rent$2,625 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,711 - $4,261
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,213+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,181+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,454+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314