Apartments for Rent near Sun Plaza in Margate, FL - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,724
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,357+3 BEDS$8,360+Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,163+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$3,530+Base Rent$1,984 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,073
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$2,811+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,268
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$2,733+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$2,111 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,115+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,367 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,175+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,511+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $629 Off|
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$3,263+3 BEDS$4,063+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$163Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $4,788
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,289+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,733+Base Rent$2,174 - $5,930Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,289 - $3,733
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,190+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$3,269+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,310+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,439+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+Base Rent$2,439 - $14,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $14,450
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,475+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,427+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,227+3 BEDS$3,150+
Mosaic Palms Apartments
7430 Lyons Rd, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Good Value1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,406+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,586+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,361
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,614 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,373
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,682+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,642+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,929
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313