Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Margate Fashion Center in Margate, FL - Page 4

30,848 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+

    Parklyn

    3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 701-2379
  2. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $2,311
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,340

    Cielo Point

    6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
    (754) 755-8649
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $6,761
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,323

    The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines

    7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 203-4973
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,998+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $8,845

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    3 BEDS
    $3,354+
    4 BEDS
    $4,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,838 - $6,824
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,412

    Gables Palma Vista

    9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    (754) 225-6476
  6. 1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992

    Avana Coral Springs

    3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 253-3372
  7. 1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $5,383+
    3 BEDS
    $7,034+

    Icon Las Olas

    500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-3115
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    3 BEDS
    $5,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $5,020
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $5,060

    Worthing Place

    32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 404-5552
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,480

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  12. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,046+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+

    Avalia

    22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 253-3362
  13. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,502 - $3,446
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,490

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.