Apartments for Rent near Margate Fashion Center in Margate, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $5,424
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,401+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
|STUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,689+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,701 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,068+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$2,945+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,098+
Monteverde at Renaissance Park
1625 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$2,890+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,074 - $4,582Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
-
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,683+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,275+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,643+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,201 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,840
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,499+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,286+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,288+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,505Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $3,218
Elan Palm Reserve
4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463