Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Village Plaza in Maitland, FL - Page 11

30,779 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,734

    Estates at Park Avenue

    2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
    (321) 800-2773
  2. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    4 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Trails at Loma

    5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (321) 732-6252
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,036+
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,455

    Latitude 28 Apartments

    828 Orienta Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 483-0706
  4. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $2,120+

    Regatta Bay

    801 Coastal Bay Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (888) 205-9450
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520

    Dawson

    9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8538
  6. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,962

    Hawthorne Groves

    204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835
    (813) 807-4454
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    3 BEDS
    $979+
    4 BEDS
    $844+

    The Verge

    11841 Jefferson Commons Cir, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 219-8966
  8. 1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,026
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,409

    Trailside Gardens at Alafaya

    2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 207-3707
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $2,393
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,128

    Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments

    2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 220-5932
  10. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,845

    Edge at Lake Lotus

    569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 204-0483
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $2,441
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,593

    Eastmar Commons

    10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 334-2051
  12. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,568
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,611

    Elmhurst Village

    5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 220-2872
  13. Price Drop. $388 Off
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,544

    Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes

    9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (321) 424-6688
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$169
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647

    Casa Mirella

    101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8243
  15. 1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $4,570
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $4,701

    Avana Parkway

    6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3741
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,751+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    3 BEDS
    $3,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142

    Drake MidTown

    252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3771
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.