Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Raynors Shopping Center in Macclenny, FL

2,232 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $207 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $1,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,987

    THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS

    7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    (904) 602-8911
  2. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    Novo Westlake

    4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 299-1916
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    Palmhouse

    1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    (904) 747-6601
  4. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699

    Coral Palms at Oakleaf

    3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
    (904) 872-8287
  5. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,094+
    2 BEDS
    $1,272+
    3 BEDS
    $1,534+

    Westland Park

    6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    (904) 932-9692
  6. Price Drop. $412 Off
    2 BEDS
    $916+
    3 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$881 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$916 - $1,680

    Edge at Lakeside

    622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065
    (904) 526-8764
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,455
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,586

    Sound at Peninsula

    4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 664-1932
  8. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,728

    Alexander Pointe

    2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    (904) 872-6772
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,458+
    4 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748

    Addison Landing

    9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 453-7710
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Raynors Shopping Center in Macclenny, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,232 apartments near Raynors Shopping Center Mall in Macclenny, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Raynors Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Macclenny, FL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.