Apartments for Rent near Cornerstone Square in Macclenny, FL - Page 2
-
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,720+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,757+Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,600+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$933 - $1,532Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,614
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Discounts1 BED$1,050
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Discounts2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,185+4 BEDS$1,412+
Savannah Springs Apartments
6945 Morse Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,659+4 BEDS$1,992+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,175+
Lindsey Terrace Apartments
8500 Argyle Business Loop, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,336+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,523
Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,586
Sound at Peninsula
4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,698
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Grove on Lane
1570 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,753
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Grande Court Apartments
7610 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,402+
Madelyn Oaks Apartments
5710 Lenox Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,072+3 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$868 - $1,423Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,505
Bayside at Peninsula
4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Crosscreek
1441 Manotak Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$815+1 BED$875+2 BEDS$802+
Rivers End
5520 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Murray Hill Commons
1115 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,550+
Townhomes at Maverick Trails
3045 Glen Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$365Base Rent$365 - $1,462Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$365 - $1,462
Siegel Select Jacksonville/Orange Park
1656 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,296+
Meetinghouse at Collins Cove Senior Apartment
5400 Collins Lakes Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Discounts
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895
8404 Boysenberry Ln W
8404 Boysenberry Ln W, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,299
8863 Shindler Crossing Dr
8863 Shindler Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,969Base Rent$1,969Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,969
55 Delmonte St
55 Delmonte St, Baldwin, FL 32234 -
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,875
9301 English Ivy Ct
9301 English Ivy Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,285
1330 Jefferson Ave Unit A
1330 Jefferson Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065 -