Apartments for Rent near Van Dyke Crossings in Lutz, FL - Page 16
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,945+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,570
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,434+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,090+
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,973
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,391+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,343+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,393 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,035
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,350+
3318 W. De Leon
3318 W De Leon St, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
-
-
Price Drop. $787 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,683Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,708
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Harbor Oaks Apartments
12221 Holbrook Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,630
Montierra Apartments
14401 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,825+
Tuscano at Suncoast Crossings
1710 Villa Capri Cir, Odessa, FL 33556 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,663+
Essex Place Luxury Apartments
3415 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+3 BEDS$1,695+
1279 Santa Rosa St
1279 Santa Rosa St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$950 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,775
Palm Square
102 E 122nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -