Apartments for Rent near Van Dyke Crossings in Lutz, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,827+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,606
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,424Required Monthly Fees$155 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,508
Luxe at 1820
1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,105+
Delano at Cypress Creek
2440 Delano Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$4,184+
SkyHouse Channelside
112 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,100+
Bell Lansbrook Village
3751 Pine Ridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Standard Apartments
2690 Drew St, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,640+
Andover Place at Cross Creek
10328 Venitia Real Ave, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,529+
The Slade at Channelside
1190 E Washington St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,369 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,058
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,196Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$1,770 - $5,801Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,283Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,019
Cortland Bowery
6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,565 - $4,847Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $5,020
Cortland Santos Flats
8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,983Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215
Cortland Westshore
6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Seven Oaks
2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,090+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,595+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,163+
MAA Hampton Preserve
6398 Colonial Grand Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$4,280+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Price Drop. $387 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,350+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,564+
Snell Isle
1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,778+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,793+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,641+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,420+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,440+