Apartments for Rent near Sunset Plaza in Lutz, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,100+
-
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,380
The Edge at Brandon
902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Flats at Seminole Heights
4111 N Poplar Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,605+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,439+
Circa at Fishhawk Ranch
13930 Spector Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,779
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Mosby at Avalon Park
34002 Painthorse Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,700+
Hamlet at Avalon Park
33976 Lusitano Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,167
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,401Required Monthly Fees$155 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,508
Luxe at 1820
1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $4,018
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,114Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,204
Alexan Grove
6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$1,892+
Aspire at Gateway
5501 110th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,185+3 BEDS$4,575+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,601+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,305+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,847+
Oasis at Bayside
305 Glades Cir, Largo, FL 33771 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,564+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,920+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,430+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,530+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,586+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,137+3 BEDS$2,470+
Avilla Suncoast
1810 Suncoast Crossings Is, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,516+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,025+
Sentosa Epperson
7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,695+
Ascend Angeline
16648 Mangrove Island Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785
SkyMor Wesley Chapel
6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,224+
AZORA AT CYPRESS RANCH
17583 Bellavista Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$1,830+4 BEDS$1,760+6 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010
Apella on Newport
311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,875+
Parc at Wesley Chapel
5561 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544