Apartments for Rent near Sunset Plaza in Lutz, FL - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,660+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,692+
Preserve at Alafia
9711 Magnolia View Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,119+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,086+Base Rent$2,097 - $6,804Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,555
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,100+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,380
The Edge at Brandon
902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,193+
Crosstown Walk
10151 Iris Crosstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,417Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,058
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,349+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,261+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,063+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,844+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,744
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,978+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,293+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,725+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,705+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,959 - $4,098Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,210
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,896 - $5,924Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $5,170
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$3,820+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,399+
Stonehaven at Main Street
5500 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,978+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,222 - $8,360Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,021
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,060+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639