Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northgate Square in Lutz, FL - Page 13

26,582 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Lantower Asturia
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,269
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,269

    Lantower Asturia

    15175 Integra Junction, Odessa, FL 33556
    (321) 926-5379
  2. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    The Lykes

    3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609
    (813) 682-6123
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    The Lancaster

    4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 682-6123
  4. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,544+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185

    The Park at Valenza

    6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637
    (866) 563-3037
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,857

    Marisol Vista Apartment Homes

    1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2261
  6. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,457+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,966

    Lakeview at Palm Harbor

    3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 977-1578
  7. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Tall Timbers

    1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563
    (813) 703-1856
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $989+
    3 BEDS
    $839+
    4 BEDS
    $734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$734 - $1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $1,775

    Forest Lake

    15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8665
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.