Apartments for Rent near Northgate Square in Lutz, FL - Page 12
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,185+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,502+
Tanager Square Apartments
8128 Tanager Sq, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,675
Uptown Apartments
2002 Colonial Parc Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park Avenue Apartments
11325 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,695+
Rio Vista Village
200 78th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,325+
Lennox Court Apartments
2035 Kings Hwy, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,760+
Lake Azzure Apartments
8505 Lincoln Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,798+
Brookside Manor Apartments
3404 Magenta Way, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,755+
Enclave on East Apartments
3660 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,045+
Casa Nina Apartments
325 15th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+
Pine Villa Apartments
4650 78th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,778+
Bloomingdale Woods
3453 Timber Run Dr, Valrico, FL 33596 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,295
Mariner Apartments of Spring Hill
3535 Portillo Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,140+Irving Place North Rocky Point
4911 Webb Rd, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,120+The Metropolitan Tampa
2701 E Fowler Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,974+
Mystic Bay Apartments
600 Starkey Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,436+