Apartments for Rent near Merit Center in Longwood, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,545+
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,499+
Grande Pointe
6000 Paradiso Grande Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,230+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,735
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Enclave at Canopy Park
4440 Canopy Park Loop, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,692+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,402 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,379
Charles Towne
5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,588+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,838+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,375+
Shoreview at Baldwin Park
1001-1009 Shoreview Dr, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,395+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,779 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,810+
MAA Crosswater
7826 Crosswater Trl, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$3,047+
Azul Baldwin Park
4460 Lower Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,618+3 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,606+
Lake Nona - Watermark
7650 Lower Gateway Loop, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,016Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,722
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Princeton at College Park
646 W Smith St, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,034+4 BEDS$2,327+
The Grand Reserve Lee Vista
6201 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,496+
Altamira Place Apartment Homes
700 Altamira Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,375 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,437
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $261 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,553+
Los Altos at Altamonte Springs
311 Los Altos Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,425+
Essex Luxe Apartments
8000 Essex Point Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,320+
Ellery at Lake Sherwood
8008 Bala Sands Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,979+
Bellancia Apartments
7325 Goldenpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807