Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Merit Center in Longwood, FL - Page 13

23,525 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Promenade at Uptown Apartments
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,139+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,536+
    3 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934

    Promenade at Uptown Apartments

    375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2211
  2. Building Photo - Cadence Crossing
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249

    Cadence Crossing

    6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (689) 220-5824
  3. 1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,824

    Topaz Riviera

    401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3501
  4. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931

    Westmount at Winter Park

    1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
    (689) 205-8291
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,899

    Country Gardens

    15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-2059
  6. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,360

    The Crest at Altamonte

    599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8519
  7. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,180

    Residences at West Place Apartments

    753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    (689) 220-5856
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,584
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,354

    Promenade at Aloma Apartments

    2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 219-8840
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    4 BEDS
    $992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,750

    The Accolade Collegiate Village West

    2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    (321) 415-3325
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    4 BEDS
    $1,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980

    The Accolade Collegiate Village East

    12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    (539) 424-4875
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,894+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,475

    Amelia Court

    659 W Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 600-3988
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,418
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $1,696
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,696

    Siegel Select Orlando

    7209 S Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32809
    (407) 274-9027
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $1,757