Apartments for Rent near Hear Of Wekiva Shoppes in Longwood, FL - Page 7
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,919 - $4,452
-
Price Drop. $499 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,166
Apollo Apartments
7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,313
Mason's Ridge
975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,745+
The Haven at Lake Britt
15145 Havencrest Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,745+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,695+
Ascend Waterleigh Village
16200 Ascend Village Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,499+
Grande Pointe
6000 Paradiso Grande Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,720+
Ascend Nona West
4000 Nona West Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,230+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,735
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,974
Paros Vineland
11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,748+3 BEDS$3,203+
Lantower Sunrise
4865 Big Pine Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Enclave at Canopy Park
4440 Canopy Park Loop, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,680+
Grand View Garden Homes
840 S Grand Hwy, Clermont, FL 34711 -
|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,275+
Allure on Enterprise
2841 Enterprise Rd, DeBary, FL 32713 -
Price Drop. $596 OffSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899
Riverbend Landings
3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,275+
Emerson Plaza
383 Emerson Plz, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Arbours at Crown Point
1236 Arbour Point Way, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600
The Haven at Westgate Leisure
6558 Villa De Costa Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Millenia Park Orlando
5592 PGA Blvd Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,701+4 BEDS$1,644+
52 at Park
3225 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Flats At Avalon Park
12001 Avalon Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32828 -
-
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,087+3 BEDS$2,890+
Solstice Apartments
7511 Solstice Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,535+
Serenza at Ocoee Village Apartments
101 Allure Pt, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
Residences Emerald Villas
5845 El Segundo Way, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,286+
Verandahs at Hunt Club
3000 Foxhill Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Cottages @ Sanford
3291 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,224+
Village at Baldwin Park
2055 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$2,693+
Amara at Metro West
6168 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,075
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,454+
Images Condominiums
5299 Images Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609
Courtney At Lake Shadow
545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,969+
Rapallo
3000 Marta Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741