Apartments for Rent near Hear Of Wekiva Shoppes in Longwood, FL - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,275+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,855
Corban Horizon West
15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,453+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,801+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,160
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,878+
Bainbridge World Center
14051 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,348+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $505 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$1,603 - $4,564Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,279
Homestead at Hamlin
15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,023+
Town Vineland
10535 Hamilton Dawn St, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,111+4 BEDS$2,675+
Encanto Isla | Townhomes for Rent
1898 Zac St, Kissimmee, FL 34743 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,669+
Aventon Opal
8097 Poinciana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,320+
3030 at Apopka Apartments
3030 Ascend Oak St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,492+
Birchstone Waterleigh
9405 Ascend Falls Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,658+
Atlas Grand Palms
1830 League Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,296Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,403
Alton Serenoa
17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,936+
Parkway Crossings
3175 E Corporate Ctr Pky, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,665+
Tapestry Nona
14000 Tapestry Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,919 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,166
Apollo Apartments
7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,313
Mason's Ridge
975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,745+
The Haven at Lake Britt
15145 Havencrest Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,545+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,695+
Ascend Waterleigh Village
16200 Ascend Village Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,499+
Grande Pointe
6000 Paradiso Grande Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,720+
Ascend Nona West
4000 Nona West Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,230+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,735
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,974
Paros Vineland
11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Enclave at Canopy Park
4440 Canopy Park Loop, Orlando, FL 32839