Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hear Of Wekiva Shoppes in Longwood, FL - Page 10

27,570 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,995

    Valencia Isle

    946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8024
  2. Price Drop. $279 Off
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Integra Myst

    1000 Integra Myst Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
    (386) 845-8198
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212

    Regency

    1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 329-1873
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,379
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,699

    Lake Saunders Reserve

    31850 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    (352) 720-2204
  5. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,627
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,739

    Timberlake

    675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 428-2284
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679

    Las Palmas

    693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-7078
  7. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,055

    The Fitzgerald

    4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-5883
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,552+
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,875+

    MAA Parkside

    431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7694
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    4 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,999

    Club at Eustis

    2750 David Walker Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    (352) 720-6713
  10. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,346+

    The Commons

    8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-1022
  11. Price Drop. $311 Off
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$242 - $339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,009

    Urbana

    4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 204-0046
  12. 1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $3,344
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,065

    The Woodlands Apartments

    604 Laurel Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8536
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,809

    Estates at Park Avenue

    2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
    (321) 800-2773
  14. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    4 BEDS
    $2,329+

    Trails at Loma

    5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (321) 732-6252
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.