Apartments for Rent near 427 Plaza in Longwood, FL - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$3,129+
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,295+
Skyline at Westfall Station
13600 Hilltop Groves Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,595+
Urbon @ Nona Apartment Homes
9264 Moss Preserve Pky, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,016+
Harmon on the Lake
2101 Lakeview Ridge Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,975+
Bainbridge The Grand
5905 Caravan Ct, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,202+3 BEDS$2,599+
Lake Nona Concorde
10105 Selten Way, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,223+
Addison Farms
1876 Star Anise Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Towers at Nona South
14300 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,463+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,517Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,597
Inscribe Apartments
110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,233+
The Southerly at Orange City
1211 Southerly Parc Ln, Orange City, FL 32763 -
|STUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,295+
Colonial Drive Apartments
3330 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,865+
Alvante at Grand National
6331 Adriana Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,674+
The Phoenix Orlando
10801 Heather Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|
-
Price Drop. $331 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$2,914+
Brisolé Luxury Apartments
11401 Biography Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,526+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,254+
Ashton at Waterford Lakes
12137 Ashton Manor Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
|STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$3,119+
Landon House
7010 Lake Nona Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $979 Off|1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,588+
BellaNova at JubiLee Park
7800 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
Society Orlando
410 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,613+
Lorenzo At East Mil
1968 Lake Heritage Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575
The Landing at East Mil Apartments
4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
-
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,755+
Legacy Universal
7420 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Oasis at Moss Park Preserve
10000 Davis Creek Cir, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,348+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|
-
Price Drop. $505 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$1,592 - $4,650Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,340
Homestead at Hamlin
15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,111+4 BEDS$2,675+
Encanto Isla | Townhomes for Rent
1898 Zac St, Kissimmee, FL 34743 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,665+
Tapestry Nona
14000 Tapestry Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,919 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,166
Apollo Apartments
7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,745+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,499+
Grande Pointe
6000 Paradiso Grande Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821