Apartments for Rent near Sun Village Plaza in Lauderhill, FL - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,015+
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,588+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,745
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,338
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$2,105 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,956
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,984
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,390Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,580
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,679+
Residences at Lakehouse
8340 Commerce Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,565+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,249+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,189+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,388+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,207+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,134+3 BEDS$3,118+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,868+
The Hamlet at Walden Pond - Senior 62+
20855 NW 9th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,196+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,137Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,196
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,382
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,438+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,741+3 BEDS$3,662+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,420+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$2,535+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,976+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
Good Value1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,297+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Price Drop. $256 Off2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,443+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,611+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals