Apartments for Rent near Sun Village Plaza in Lauderhill, FL - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,898 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,973
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,035+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,358+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,744+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,033+
Aventura Harbor Apartments
19455-19477 NE 10th Ave, N Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,114+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,298+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,811+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$4,198+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$5,288+Base Rent$2,580 - $9,702Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $5,502
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $646 Off1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,557+
Palmera
8400 NW 102nd Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$2,148 - $7,262Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $7,388
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,921 - $4,111Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,446
The Kavista Apartments
471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$2,572+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,575+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,503+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,207+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,134+3 BEDS$3,118+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,006+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,604+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,662+3 BEDS$5,152+Base Rent$2,509 - $7,099Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $7,152
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,196+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,137Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,196
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301