Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lauderhill Mall in Lauderhill, FL - Page 9

40,106 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+
    3 BEDS
    $5,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,602 - $9,739
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,502

    10X Boca Raton

    5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496
    (561) 464-6168
  2. Price Drop. $646 Off
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+

    Palmera

    8400 NW 102nd Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 254-8368
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $4,555+

    6600 Main

    6600 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
    (786) 460-4049
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,623+
    1 BED
    $2,833+
    2 BEDS
    $4,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,578 - $6,164
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,623 - $6,164

    AMLI Wynwood

    70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127
    (252) 210-6904
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+

    Savio

    1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 332-2943
  6. 1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $6,546
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,276 - $6,672

    Avana at the Moors

    6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015
    (754) 217-2623
  7. Price Drop. $583 Off
    1 BED
    $2,022+
    2 BEDS
    $2,447+
    3 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937 - $5,893
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610

    Palm Haven at Deer Creek

    500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 227-0468
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Atwater

    10000 Reflections Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 737-2850
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+

    Delamar

    4108 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 203-4580
  10. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,058+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,984

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  11. 1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,014 - $3,384
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,574

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.