Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lauderhill Mall in Lauderhill, FL - Page 5

40,065 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,344+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $5,779
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $5,383+
    3 BEDS
    $7,034+

    Icon Las Olas

    500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-3115
  3. Price Drop. $770 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,563+
    1 BED
    $2,343+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    3 BEDS
    $5,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $5,020
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,060

    Worthing Place

    32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 404-5552
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $6,243
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,117

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $3,631
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $3,730

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,521

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,855+
    3 BEDS
    $4,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  8. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,046+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+

    Avalia

    22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 253-3362
  9. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    3 BEDS
    $3,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,449 - $3,342

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,591+
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,287+
    3 BEDS
    $14,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785

    Flamingo Point

    1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 988-8027
  11. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $3,081
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,195

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  12. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,621 - $5,603
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,935

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    3 BEDS
    $3,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $4,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588

    Atlantic at East Delray

    650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (754) 399-1070
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,286+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    3 BEDS
    $3,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,243 - $4,187
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,286 - $4,230

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,328+
    1 BED
    $2,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,135
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $4,428

    The Manor at Flagler Village

    501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 732-9811
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.