Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lauderhill Mall in Lauderhill, FL - Page 14

40,066 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Los Prados
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $3,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,720

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
  2. 1 BED
    $2,810+
    2 BEDS
    $4,370+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,776 - $7,750
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,810 - $7,784

    Palmetto Promenade

    333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5277
  3. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  4. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,651
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,705

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  5. 1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $4,497
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,020

    Mar Lago

    200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-0912
  6. Price Drop. $384 Off
    1 BED
    $1,526
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $2,412
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,576

    Cameron Cove

    2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3273
  7. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    3 BEDS
    $3,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,301
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,349

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    3 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,858 - $5,181
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $3,235

    Gables Boca Place

    22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 247-1623
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,828 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $3,000

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  10. 1 BED
    $2,053+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,991 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,811

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,941

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,036

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $2,746+
    3 BEDS
    $3,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $6,191
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $4,888

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,291
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $4,754
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,291 - $4,760

    Filling Station Lofts

    1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 723-7545
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,144+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,002 - $3,146
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,144 - $3,288

    Doral West

    5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 204-1882
  16. Price Drop. $557 Off
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+

    Coral Vista

    8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0839
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,110 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,616

    Wynwood Bay

    2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 420-3742
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484

    10X Fort Lauderdale

    1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (754) 247-1532
  19. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+

    The Pomelo

    19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 219-8516
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Pixl

    4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317
    (954) 466-3916
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.