Apartments for Rent near Crown Center At Lauderhill in Lauderhill, FL - Page 12
-
Good Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Las Palmas Senior Living
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,539+
Northside Transit Village III
3180 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147 -
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,667 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,464
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Enclave At Delray Beach
14768 Enclave Lakes Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$2,667+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,082+
Oakland Park Villas
1717-1720 NW 37th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,312 - $6,191Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,560 - $3,562Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,861
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,342
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,768+
Del Ola
7801 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995
Waterford Villas - 551 Kathy Ct Margate, FL 33068
6954 SW 5th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
-
STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,175+
Thymewood
17940 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,900+
Centre Lake
15710-15774 NW 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$2,821+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lazul North Miami Beach Apartments
2145 NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,756+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,025+
Pixl
4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Price Drop. $703 OffSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$6,593+
1818 Park
1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$3,065+
Westgate on University
5475 N University, Lauderhill, FL 33351 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,083+3 BEDS$3,865+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $4,025
Century Town Center
8175 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178