Apartments for Rent near Crown Center At Lauderhill in Lauderhill, FL - Page 4
-
1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,734+3 BEDS$3,694+
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,227+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,999+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,541+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,380 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,192+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,675+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,469
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,193+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,083+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,323
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,906 - $3,108Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,689
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,970 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $5,424
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,682+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,246 - $4,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,674+Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,936
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|STUDIO$2,542+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,697+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,551+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,384 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $5,095
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,856+Base Rent$1,708 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,160
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
|1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,951+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,006+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,863+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,805+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,184+3 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,052 - $3,877Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,963
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,771+3 BEDS$4,905+Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138