Apartments for Rent near Lakes Medical Center in Lauderdale Lakes, FL - Page 12
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$3,026+ -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,600+
Rue Granville Apartments
7000 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,000+
Crestview Apartments
9181 W Bay Harbor Dr, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,380+
Les Monttellier Apartments
850 W 49th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $422 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,467+
Zona Village
3890 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$2,142 - $3,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,971
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849
Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Las Palmas Senior Living
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,539+
Northside Transit Village III
3180 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147 -
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,756+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,025+
Pixl
4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Price Drop. $703 OffSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$6,616+
1818 Park
1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$3,065+
Westgate on University
5475 N University, Lauderhill, FL 33351 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,512+
Hollywood Heights on the Boulevard
2001 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 BED$1,650
The Solaire at Las Palmas Village 55+
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$3,827+
Solera at Avalon Trails
14800 Cumberland Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,535+
Cypress Shores
1901 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,533+3 BEDS$2,994+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
-
Price Drop. $289 OffSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,592+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$1,760 - $6,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $3,191
The Waves Apartments
9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,687 - $3,074Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,720
Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,273Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,349
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,659+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324