Apartments for Rent near Lakes Medical Center in Lauderdale Lakes, FL - Page 5
-
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,350+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$2,950+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,068+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,972+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,775+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$2,945+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Club at Crystal Lake
3800 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
|1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,623+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$2,890+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,805+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,074 - $4,582Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$3,029+3 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,771+3 BEDS$4,905+Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,558+2 BEDS$2,841+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,803+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,847+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,136 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304