Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Liberty Square in Lakeland, FL - Page 16

9,868 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 44199 US-27
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    44199 US-27

    44199 US-27, Davenport, FL 33897
  2. Building Photo - 1756 2nd St NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    1756 2nd St NE

    1756 2nd St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  3. Building Photo - 4027 Westwood Flds Lp
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    4027 Westwood Flds Lp

    4027 Westwood Flds Lp, Plant City, FL 33565
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    308 Lake Parsons Green Unit 206

    308 Lake Parsons Green, Brandon, FL 33511
  5. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    34187 Cinder Wy

    34187 Cinder Wy, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    2596 Penguin Blvd

    2596 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  7. Building Photo - 2984 Kokomo Loop
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    2984 Kokomo Loop

    2984 Kokomo Loop, Haines City, FL 33844
  8. Building Photo - 1767 Foreman Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1767 Foreman Rd

    1767 Foreman Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    2155 Lone Oak Ln

    2155 Lone Oak Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    10019 Curley Rd

    10019 Curley Rd, San Antonio, FL 33576
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2918 Fan Palm Dr

    2918 Fan Palm Dr, Davenport, FL 33897
  12. Building Photo - 7903 Waterview Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    7903 Waterview Way

    7903 Waterview Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  13. Building Photo - 31524 Golf Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    31524 Golf Dr

    31524 Golf Dr, Saint Leo, FL 33576
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    31565 Cannon Rush Dr

    31565 Cannon Rush Dr, San Antonio, FL 33576
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    748 Reggie Rd

    748 Reggie Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    34633 Missionary Rd

    34633 Missionary Rd, Dade City, FL 33525
  17. Building Photo - 1504 Hummingbird Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,599

    1504 Hummingbird Rd

    1504 Hummingbird Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  18. Building Photo - 405 Caribbean Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    405 Caribbean Dr

    405 Caribbean Dr, Davenport, FL 33897
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    2918 Fan Palm Dr

    2918 Fan Palm Dr, Davenport, FL 33897
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    218 Langford Park Ave

    218 Langford Park Ave, Davenport, FL 33897
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    8252 Civita Dr Unit 201

    8252 Civita Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  22. Building Photo - 4657 Bernard Blvd
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    4657 Bernard Blvd

    4657 Bernard Blvd, Haines City, FL 33844
  23. Building Photo - 4845 20th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350

    4845 20th St

    4845 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  24. Building Photo - 209 Lake Brook Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475

    209 Lake Brook Cir Unit 206

    209 Lake Brook Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
  25. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    38350 Ironwood Pl Unit 5

    38350 Ironwood Pl, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  26. Building Photo - 212 S 3rd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350

    212 S 3rd St

    212 S 3rd St, Haines City, FL 33844
  27. 6 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    5423 Meadow Walk Dr

    5423 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  28. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    604 Lime Ave

    604 Lime Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  29. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,890

    366 Feltrim Reserve Blvd

    366 Feltrim Reserve Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  30. Building Photo - 11216 Sycamore Glen Loop
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    11216 Sycamore Glen Loop

    11216 Sycamore Glen Loop, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  31. Building Photo - 218 Langford Park Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    218 Langford Park Ave

    218 Langford Park Ave, Davenport, FL 33897
  32. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    727 Kensington Lake Cir

    727 Kensington Lake Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
  33. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone