Apartments for Rent near Liberty Square in Lakeland, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,140+
Lumio Legacy Park
183 Ashbourne Way, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,292+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,598Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,743
Abrazo at Four Corners
8925 Livigno Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,945+
Magnolia at Lake Hamilton
2850 W Lake Hamilton Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,810+
Park at Walden Lake
1400 Plantation Blvd, Plant City, FL 33566 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,105+
Delano at Cypress Creek
2440 Delano Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,928+
Preserve at Zephyr Ridge
35940 Inspiration Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,240+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Tampa Palms Apartments
16616 Palm Royal Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,679+
The Links at Pebble Creek Apartments
18940 Pebble Links Cir, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
Haven at Lake Deer
350 24th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$1,935+
The Columns at Cypress Point
4330 Point Cypress Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,907+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Oaks at Southlake Commons
130 Town Center Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,404+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,137+
Champions Vue
101 Champions Vue Loop, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,248+
Mirrorton Apartments
309 Mirroton Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,828+
Bridgewater Grand
5546 Autumn Ridge Rd, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,125+
Mosby Citrus Ridge
130 Orlando Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,050+
RISE Citrus Ridge Townhomes
2115 Palmer Rd, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $798 Off|STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,002+
Story Wesley Chapel
31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,610+
Dream Winter Haven
5004 Dream Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Good Value|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,718+
Carlton Arms Of Winter Haven
7676 Carlton Arms Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Good Value|STUDIO$917+1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,858+
Carlton Arms of North Lakeland
4500 Williamstown Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,855+
Sunset Lakes
1545 Kennedy Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,640+
Andover Place at Cross Creek
10328 Venitia Real Ave, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,369 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,058
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,298 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,538
Cortland ChampionsGate
1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Seven Oaks
2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,090+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,163+
MAA Hampton Preserve
6398 Colonial Grand Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,175+
Legacy Union Square Apartments
201 Kenbrook Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,215+
Ascend Citrus Heights
2010 Limetta Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Good Value|STUDIO$907+1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,278+
Carlton Arms of South Lakeland
1000 Carlton Arms Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811 -
Price Drop. $153 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,495+
WillowBrooke Apartments
1100 Oakbridge Pky, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,999+
Promenade at Tampa Palms
16200 Enclave Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Serenity at Lake Wales
105 Serenity Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33859