Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Center Point Plaza in Lakeland, FL - Page 4

6,699 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2211 Grand Isle
    Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,457+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    4 BEDS
    $1,605+

    2211 Grand Isle

    2211 Grand Isle Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 730-7253
  2. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Tall Timbers

    1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563
    (813) 703-1856
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056

    Skye Oaks

    110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510
    (813) 212-9883
  4. 1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044 - $1,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,267

    Georgetown Square Apartments

    200 Emerald Ave, Lake Wales, FL 33853
    (863) 270-4413
  5. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    13515 Gavin Rd

    13515 Gavin Rd, Dover, FL 33527
    Apply
  6. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    3960 Avenue U NW

    3960 Avenue U NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    (863) 281-6376
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    1209 Sweet Gum Dr

    1209 Sweet Gum Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
    (656) 223-0813
  8. Building Photo - Woodberry Woods
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,076+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,509+

    Woodberry Woods

    808 Pineberry Dr, Brandon, FL 33510
  9. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,992+
    4 BEDS
    $2,476+

    Riverstone

    3883 White Ibis Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters