Apartments for Rent near Center Point Plaza in Lakeland, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,134+
Nexus Brandon Apartments
650 Tapestry Ln, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,248+
Mirrorton Apartments
309 Mirroton Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,610+
Dream Winter Haven
5004 Dream Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Good Value|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,718+
Carlton Arms Of Winter Haven
7676 Carlton Arms Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Good Value|STUDIO$917+1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,858+
Carlton Arms of North Lakeland
4500 Williamstown Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,855+
Sunset Lakes
1545 Kennedy Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,640+
Andover Place at Cross Creek
10328 Venitia Real Ave, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,369 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,058
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,565 - $4,847Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $5,020
Cortland Santos Flats
8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,090+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,641+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value|STUDIO$907+1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,278+
Carlton Arms of South Lakeland
1000 Carlton Arms Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811 -
Price Drop. $153 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,475+
Armature Park Apartments
7702 Rivergate Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
|1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,131+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,635+
AVLI AT CROSSTOWN CENTER APARTMENTS
9539 Delaney Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,495+
WillowBrooke Apartments
1100 Oakbridge Pky, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,692+
Preserve at Alafia
9711 Magnolia View Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,125
Bridgewater Landing Apartments 55+ Senior Living
5790 Stockport St, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Serenity at Lake Wales
105 Serenity Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33859 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gibson Oaks
4430 Gibson Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,785+
Peppertree Village Apartments
321 Imperial Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,872+
Cypress Trace Apartments
741 Providence Trace Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,424+
Townsgate Apartments
1211 Goldfinch Dr, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$1,985+
Valrico Station
108 Valrico Station Rd, Valrico, FL 33594 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,261+
Lucerne at Lake Brandon Apartments
1419 Lake Lucerne Way, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,069
Skye Reserve
1918 Plantation Key Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,540+
Providence Lakes
1702 Chapel Tree Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,309 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,929
Arbor Glen Apartments
4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,408Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,554
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,118+4 BEDS$2,315+5 BEDS$2,732+
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -