Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Lake Worth in Lake Worth, FL
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$2,946+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Marino Apartments
6705 Mallards Cove Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,445+
Avery Lake Worth Beach
3300 Boutwell Rd, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,888+
The Point at North Palm Beach
12155 US Highway 1, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 -
Price Drop. $605 Off1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,793+3 BEDS$3,347+
Atlantico at Royal Palm Beach
11200 Hermosa st, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$2,976+
Atlantico at Tuscany
8085 Tumblestone Ct, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Lake Worth
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,904+
Alora West Palm Beach
4894 Alora Isles Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,225+
The MID Apartment Residences
1601 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,185+
RAM Boca Raton, LLC
100 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,340+
Locklyn West Palm
3590 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $433 Off|1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,299+
The Marc at Palm Beach Gardens
3955 Design Center Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,795+
Inscription West Palm Beach
1991 Presidential Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,545+
RAM East Boca
1551-1601 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Price Drop. $883 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,888 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,025
The Seven at West Boca
10235 Boca Entrada Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,195+
The Villas at Wyndham Lakes
11500 NW 56th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,240 - $3,415
IMT Gulfstream
3501 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,158 - $2,839Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $2,839
Blu Atlantic
5550 Nepsa Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,995+
Pompano Palms Apartments
401 NW 34th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$3,049+2 BEDS$4,946+3 BEDS$7,897+Base Rent$2,550 - $7,766Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $7,897
101 Via Mizner
101 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$3,064+
4120 at Palm Beach Gardens
4120 Union Square Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,345+
Brandon Estates
1710 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,985+
Cameron Estates
1517 Cameron Samuel Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|STUDIO$2,200+2 BEDS$3,350+
2560 South Ocean
2560 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Solara At Wellington
2037 Polo Gardens Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,507+
The Point at Palm Beach Gardens
2100 Pga Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,531 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,284
Palm Beach Preserve
7080 Banyan Leaf Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,584+3 BEDS$4,704+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$2,838+
The Point at Palm Beach Grove
7130 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,571+3 BEDS$2,942+
The Point at Southern Blvd
11020 Town Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,884+
The Point at District Flats
1050 Blanche St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,900+
Visions at Willow Pond
4860 Sandstone Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,713 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$4,035+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|STUDIO$2,366+1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$3,505+
Sole at City Center
499 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|STUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Shoppes of Lake Worth in Lake Worth, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 12,452 apartments near Shoppes of Lake Worth Mall in Lake Worth, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shoppes of Lake Worth Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lake Worth, FL!
Education