Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Polynesian Shoppes Plaza in Kissimmee, FL - Page 9

32,472 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $246 Off
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Vernazza

    1790 Manarola St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 204-0180
  2. Price Drop. $254 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $2,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,686
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,746

    Altaire at Millenia

    5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-3660
  3. Price Drop. $380 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,430

    Solamar Apartment Homes Kissimmee

    1851 Encantado Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (321) 340-3629
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $1,976
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,024

    Cadia on the Loop

    2101 Vinyard Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 204-2805
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749

    Garden City Apartments

    521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8861
  6. Price Drop. $311 Off
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$242 - $339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,009

    Urbana

    4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 204-0046
  7. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $3,188
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,970

    The Woodlands Apartments

    604 Laurel Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8536
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,734

    Estates at Park Avenue

    2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
    (321) 800-2773
  9. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    4 BEDS
    $2,329+

    Trails at Loma

    5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (321) 732-6252
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,455

    Latitude 28 Apartments

    828 Orienta Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 483-0706
  11. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $2,120+

    Regatta Bay

    801 Coastal Bay Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (888) 205-9450
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520

    Dawson

    9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8538
  13. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,962

    Hawthorne Groves

    204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835
    (813) 807-4454
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    3 BEDS
    $979+
    4 BEDS
    $844+

    The Verge

    11841 Jefferson Commons Cir, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 219-8966
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $2,393
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,128

    Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments

    2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 220-5932
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.