Apartments for Rent near International Plaza in Kissimmee, FL
-
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,218+
-
Price Drop. $398 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,513
Vue at the Ridge
2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,499+
Lake Nona Kelson
2186 J Lawson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,401+
The CenterPointe
425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
|3 BEDS$2,475+4 BEDS$2,446+
Sutton Fields
2350 N Narcoossee Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 -
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,206+
Marvera Casselberry
3851 Grandpine Way, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Kissimmee
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,521+
The Oasis at Crosstown
1124 Crosstown Way, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,476+
Deseo Grande
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,711+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,764+
Trio at Jubilee Park
7663 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,490+
Solaris at Kissimmee
1225 Utica Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,399+
Cypress Ridge
2540 Wensinger Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,841+
The Sarah
7222 Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,098+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,553
Elan Crown Point
2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,099
The Teale Siesta Lago
4694 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,563+
The Oasis at Wekiva
518 Lake Bridge Ln, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,065+
Central Station on Orange
480 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Oasis at Moss Park
10955 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,573+
The Oasis at Lake Bennet
906 Oasis Palm Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
Society Orlando
410 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,526+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,347+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,427
Futura at Nona Cove
19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|STUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,295+
Colonial Drive Apartments
3330 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,313+
The Addison Gateway
7200 N Frontage Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211
Novel Nona
11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,295+
Skyline at Westfall Station
13600 Hilltop Groves Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,595+
Urbon @ Nona Apartment Homes
9264 Moss Preserve Pky, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,016+
Harmon on the Lake
2101 Lakeview Ridge Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,865+
Alvante at Grand National
6331 Adriana Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,975+
Bainbridge The Grand
5905 Caravan Ct, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,599+
Lake Nona Concorde
10105 Selten Way, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,223+
Addison Farms
1876 Star Anise Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Towers at Nona South
14300 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,370+
Atlas at the Loop
3050 Millennium Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,599+
Tapestry Headwaters
4355 W Headwaters Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,517Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,597
Inscribe Apartments
110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242
The Aston at Uptown
505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,200
Prose Horizons Village
16810 Easthampstead Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,245
Cielo View
190 Everton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $689 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,938Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $4,054
Marlowe Live Oak
5476 Angel Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,218+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,653+3 BEDS$4,269+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449
Gables Baldwin Park
2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
International Plaza in Kissimmee, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,265 apartments near International Plaza Mall in Kissimmee, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the International Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Kissimmee, FL!
Education