Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wilson Square in Jacksonville, FL - Page 2

13,830 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+

    Northlake

    2445 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    (904) 664-7149
  2. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,768
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,890

    54 Magnolia

    9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 861-3794
  3. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $976+
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,873+

    MAA Mandarin Lakes

    11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
    (904) 932-1330
  4. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065

    Trails at Bartram Park Apartments

    13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 736-6262
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+

    Gran Bay

    13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 906-5713
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,120+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    Tree House

    3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    (904) 569-8531
  7. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+

    Spyglass

    8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 822-7464
  8. Price Drop. $222 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+

    Heron Walk

    7400 Powers Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    (904) 664-1573
  9. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,167
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651

    Amelia at Deerwood

    7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 351-0492
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $3,074
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,125

    Views at Harbortown

    14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 867-8337
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+

    The Jaxon

    4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 490-7068
  12. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,398

    SUR Southside Quarter

    7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 867-4436
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.