Apartments for Rent near Villages of Mandarin in Jacksonville, FL - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,029+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,475+
One Riverside
1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,360
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,765
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,615
Soluna
25 Silver Moon Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,386+
Lofts at Cathedral
325 Duval St E, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,259+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
Good Value1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,230+
Tapestry Palmera
121 Oxmoor Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,795+
Madison Palms
8300 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,298+
Terrassa Luxury Apartments
20 Mars Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vue at Baymeadows
8335 Freedom Crossing Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,619+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Auburn Glen Apartments
8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,673+
Bentley Green Apartment Homes
8214 Princeton Square Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,534+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
Laurel Grove Apartment Homes
2020 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,350+
St Johns Landing Apartments
3499 Us-17, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,398Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,324
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,167
The Four
4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,175+
Seagrass Apartment Homes
1701 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,768+
MAA Belmont
3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,811+4 BEDS$1,872+
Mirage on Kernan
3601 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,858+
MAA Atlantic
1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Village at San Jose Apartments
5551 Auburn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,002+
MAA 220 Riverside
220 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,284+
North Beach on Kernan Apartments
12193 Kernan Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Mission Pointe Apartments
12450 Biscayne Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,411 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,890
54 Magnolia
9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257